Search for content in message boards

Looking for Allenforts from Pommerania

Replies: 11

Re: Looking for Allenfort's too

Jack Allenfort (View posts)
Posted: 1054587457000
Classification: Query
Hi, My name is Jack. I have a brother in Spokane Wa. I live in Redmond Wa. My Dad was from Millwood IL (his name was John Allenfort) a suburb of Chicago. I was surprised to see so many Allenforts posting here.

I will check back later, or email me if you like.

Jack

SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Kindelberger 988377582000 
Christian Allenfort 989395358000 
Andrea Kindelberger 989452071000 
Dieter Allenfort 1010585609000 
Andrea Kindelberger 1015258179000 
Jack Allenfort 1054609057000 
Jack Allenfort 1089066282000 
Andrea 1090149794000 
Jack Allenfort 1090178726000 
Dieter Allenfort 1010584904000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic