Search for content in message boards

Melle

Replies: 31

Belgium relatives

Eileen Olsthoorn (View posts)
Posted: 981806400000
Classification: Query
Surnames: VanNieuwenhuyze, Derynck, Verstraete, Denoo, Decuypere
Alfons VanNieuwenhuyze was born in Belgium. He had two daughters, Julia and Emma. He immigrated to Canada and died in Tilbury, Ontario, Canada.

If you have any information about the VanNieuwenhuyze family that might be related, I would be interested in hearing from you.
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Elaine Rork 941025600000 
Elaine Rork 948369600000 
CarrieDeVette... 967982400000 
Eileen Olsthoorn 981806400000 
Elaine Rork 1047428616000 
CarrieDeVette... 967982400000 
Renee Dhuyvetter 1064392942000 
JosephPigeon 1064630963000 
Elaine 1068162977000 
Elaine 1068163362000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic