Search for content in message boards

Gacitua, Gazzitua. Gazitua

Replies: 32

Re: Gacitua, Gazzitua. Gazitua

Luis Gazitua (View posts)
Posted: 1007364601000
Classification: Query
I am a Gazitua, my family is located in Miami Florida.

My Grandfather LR Gazitua came to the United States from Chile in the 1930's. We are now over 30 Gazitua's located in Miami, from my grandfathers marriage to Mercedes Goosi, then obviously Gazitua.

Lets see how huge our family can be!
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
M.V. Jaramillo 998544826000 
Andres 999895118000 
Rodrigo Jaña Gacitua 1059990793000 
Andres 1060001497000 
Santiago Schuler 1103572267000 
Rodrigo Jaña Gacitua 1105567352000 
1_mbustamante 1327769893000 
Luis Gazitua 1007364601000 
Luis Gazitua 1007364680000 
Emily Gazitua 1009656058000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic