Search for content in message boards

Maria Sophia Bock Kuecker Hacker

Replies: 7

Bock from Algesdorf (Lower Saxony today)

Posted: 1472549831000
Classification: Lookup
You should ask for the Algesdorf church records.

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Rodenberg
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Darin Schneider 946296000000 
Lisa Pawloski 982152000000 
Richard Burne... 1171490470000 
Wolfgang Fisc... 1472549831000 
Ingelore 1164580601000 
Richard Burne... 1171491076000 
IngeloreF 1171568202000 
Richard Burne... 1171569072000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic