Search for content in message boards

ancestors in San Gregorio de Cerralvo and Monterrey

Replies: 33

ancestors in San Gregorio de Cerralvo and Monterrey

Daniel Reyes (View posts)
Posted: 952171200000
Classification: Query
Surnames: B�ez de Benav�dez, Flores de la Cerda, Trevi�o de Olivares
I'm looking for any information on two ancestors
Francisco Báez de Benavídez and Clara Flores de la Cerda
Francisco born before 1661 in San Gregorio de Cerralvo (Cerralvo) died July 1705
Clara born 1665 in Cerralvo. Were married. Looking for any information on parents. Also looking for information about Beatriz Teviño de Olivares born 1635 in Monterrey married to Juan B. Chapa (Schiapapria/Schiaparelli)
Any help greatly appreciated. Hablo español.
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Daniel Reyes 952171200000 
John Inclan 952603200000 
Mario Benavides Canales 958651200000 
Glory Bee 958651200000 
Mario Benavides Canales 958737600000 
DoraGonzalezR... 1334093846000 
Abe Plata 954763200000 
Daniel Reyes 955022400000 
Abe Plata 955627200000 
Daniel Reyes 955800000000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic