Search for content in message boards

Cragg research

Replies: 14

Re: Coulter

charlene Schabler nee coulter (View posts)
Posted: 1066783929000
Classification: Query
I don;t know if you are my cousin Gerri always thought it was spelled with a J bit my Grandfather was Jon coulter and was married to an ellan sullivan and died in Keewatin Ont. 1949 but was buried besides his wife inrandview Man. I am getting some more info from my cousin that they received from a cousin Fred;s children
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Stan Johnson 925387200000 
Gerrie 971092800000 
Andrea Garcia 971524800000 
Gerrie 972388800000 
I_Lefebvre 1359414350000 
AnnEdCoulter 1015301057000 
quimbee 1066682348000 
charlene Schabler nee coulter 1066783929000 
gerriethornhi... 1076692172000 
jbcreid1 1333934538000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic