Search for content in message boards

Geneology

Replies: 21

Bujosa/Vazquez/Gadea/Farinas

L.Bujosa (View posts)
Posted: 987508800000
Classification: Query
Edited: 1066242696000
Surnames: Bujosa, Gadea
This is what I know:
My dad Angel Luis Bujosa was born in 1921
His dad was also Angel Luis Bujosa (unsure of birthdate 1880's?)
His parents were ?___Bujosa and Petra Gadea (unsure of birthdates also, assume it should be in the 1860's or 1870's)
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Axel E. Tavares Bujosa 988632000000 
alexislopezbu... 1258326212000 
Axel E. Tavares Bujosa 988632000000 
Jorge A. Flores Tabares 988977600000 
Mirtha Tabares 1106385040000 
Juan Pascual Bujosa 1006019723000 
Juan Pascual Bujosa 1006018602000 
JacyAmanda 1333744276000 
Axel E. travares Bujosa 987422400000 
L.Bujosa 987508800000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic