Search for content in message boards

Geneology

Replies: 21

Re: The same

Juan Pascual Bujosa (View posts)
Posted: 1006019723000
Classification: Query
Edited: 1065392309000
Surnames: Bujosa
Hola!
John Bujosa happens to be a rtelative of mine... he is the son of Francisco Bujosa who was the brother of of My grandfather Antonio. Francisco stablished in the central zone of the island as well as my grandfather... Francisco in Lares,Puerto Rico and Antonio in Utuado... My mother Margarita del Carmen Bujosa Alvarez (what a long name) was the younger of 8 sons in two marriages...
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Axel E. Tavares Bujosa 988632000000 
alexislopezbu... 1258326212000 
Axel E. Tavares Bujosa 988632000000 
Jorge A. Flores Tabares 988977600000 
Mirtha Tabares 1106385040000 
Juan Pascual Bujosa 1006019723000 
Juan Pascual Bujosa 1006018602000 
JacyAmanda 1333744276000 
Axel E. travares Bujosa 987422400000 
L.Bujosa 987508800000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic