Search for content in message boards

Geneology

Replies: 21

Re: Tabares/Tavares surname

Mirtha Tabares (View posts)
Posted: 1106359840000
Classification: Query
Surnames: Tabares,
My grandfather Gilberto Tabares was from Canary Islands and later went to havana cuba.I have alot of family in Canary Islands from my grandfather.ALso in Habana still his sister.How do I start to locate family tree.My Grandfather married to Isela gomez.ALso my father Gilberto William Tabares
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Axel E. Tavares Bujosa 988632000000 
alexislopezbu... 1258326212000 
Axel E. Tavares Bujosa 988632000000 
Jorge A. Flores Tabares 988977600000 
Mirtha Tabares 1106385040000 
Juan Pascual Bujosa 1006019723000 
Juan Pascual Bujosa 1006018602000 
JacyAmanda 1333744276000 
Axel E. travares Bujosa 987422400000 
L.Bujosa 987508800000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic